Skip to content

Small updates….

December 3, 2009

Omg i have so much work guys D:
That suck :<
I totally want to draw my stuffs now *cries* but i have no time T___T

Im going to make 2 posters for conventions in Madrit and Barcelona DX

Here is draft for first poster.

And i WANNA DRAW SMALL JIDAI AND TAKRA OMG.

And since radittz is lazy and theres no more plot for beast hunt for me to draw, I decided to sketch some scenes from LAAAAAATER chapters.
Its like really LAAAAAATE chapters XD;;;;
Sorry for no text in first two but each bubble is spoilerfull LOL.

K thats all i go idle :C

Advertisements
One Comment leave one →
  1. December 18, 2009 2:16 pm

    O LOLLLL XDDD “poor people…” XDDD
    jedziesz na konwent az do Madrytu Barcelony? *A*
    >:D mam nadzieje ze ja kiedys tez tak bede mogla…
    uwielbiam beast hunt, mysle ze wole Jidaia, chyba utożsamiam się z nim najbardziej xDDD

    aha and btw
    więcej concept’ówwwww!!!!
    PS i wiecej czasu zycze

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: